RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,966 Sold Properties

List
  • 3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    1/59 59

    closed

    $1,040,000

    3.8%

    $1,000,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,566 SqFt

    3615 E SALTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Carter-Kent of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
    1/38 38

    closed

    $799,000

    9.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,677 SqFt

    5711 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathryn W Cummings of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/35 35

    closed

    $639,900

    3.1%

    $620,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    8841 E MEADOW HILL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Townhouse

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    1/54 54

    closed

    $639,000

    1.9%

    $627,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    1484 W CALABASH Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8915 N Invergordon Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/42 42

    closed

    $2,499,000

    14.0%

    $2,150,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths6,269 SqFt

    8915 N Invergordon Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by George L Wanner of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18614 E ORIOLE Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/40 40

    closed

    $649,000

    2.5%

    $632,500

    5 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

    18614 E ORIOLE Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joel Leathers of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 27002 W ORAIBI Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    1/44 44

    closed

    $549,999

    $549,999

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,529 SqFt

    27002 W ORAIBI Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Barringer of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5029 E DESERT PARK Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/89 89

    closed

    $14,900,000

    13.2%

    $12,940,000

    6 Beds7 Baths8,403 SqFt

    5029 E DESERT PARK Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6217 E AVALON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/25 25

    closed

    $475,000

    24.2%

    $360,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt

    6217 E AVALON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brian Frey of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4628 W BLUEFIELD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/31 31

    closed

    $480,000

    $480,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    4628 W BLUEFIELD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andy R Schreck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3915 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/41 41

    closed

    $3,100,000

    4.9%

    $2,949,375

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,586 SqFt

    3915 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Hoyt of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 34284 N SANDPIPER Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
    1/54 54

    closed

    $764,900

    2.1%

    $749,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

    34284 N SANDPIPER Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Dickinson of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5334 N 32ND Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/23 23

    closed

    $965,000

    2.1%

    $945,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,339 SqFt

    5334 N 32ND Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emily C Helm of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8788 E ARROYO SECO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
    1/47 47

    closed

    $1,150,000

    2.2%

    $1,175,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,980 SqFt

    8788 E ARROYO SECO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine M Espinoza of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18875 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/34 34

    closed

    $5,595,000

    3.9%

    $5,375,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,693 SqFt

    18875 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 24210 N 23RD Way, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/39 39

    closed

    $729,900

    0.7%

    $725,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,916 SqFt

    24210 N 23RD Way, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Zeljko Minic of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2246 E SOFT WIND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/44 44

    closed

    $519,000

    1.1%

    $513,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    2246 E SOFT WIND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tim Gates of Platinum Realty Network

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 399 W Flax Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    1/25 25

    closed

    $554,999

    0.1%

    $554,499

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,471 SqFt

    399 W Flax Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tisha Ferguson of Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 848 N PIONEER --, Mesa, AZ 85203

    closed

    $400,000

    17.5%

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

    848 N PIONEER --, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susan Del Pozzo of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4290 E PALO VERDE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/41 41

    closed

    $565,000

    1.8%

    $555,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

    4290 E PALO VERDE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather L Steck of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3265 S COFFEEBERRY Court, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    1/16 16

    closed

    $1,025,000

    17.1%

    $850,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

    3265 S COFFEEBERRY Court, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5944 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/34 34

    closed

    $3,150,000

    6.3%

    $2,950,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

    5944 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 351 E THOMAS Road #D104, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    1/25 25

    closed

    $155,000

    3.2%

    $160,000

    1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

    351 E THOMAS Road #D104, Phoenix, AZ 85012

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Michael Christian Montesano of A.Z. & Associates

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7718 E VISTA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
    1/31 31

    closed

    $559,000

    8.8%

    $510,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

    7718 E VISTA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Peggy Young of RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 166
QUICK SEARCH
  • Arcadia Proper
  • Arcadia Lite
  • Arcadia Osborn
  • Paradise Valley
  • Scottsdale <$1,000,000
  • Scottsdale >$1,000,000